Filtra per

MAX CABLE DISTANCE
MAX CABLE DISTANCE
INTERFACE
INTERFACE

allied telesis

Allied Telesis AT-G8T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper 100m DOM...
Allied Telesis AT-G8T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper 100m DOM Transceiver Module
Allied Telesis AT-G8LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km DOM...
Allied Telesis AT-G8LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km DOM...
Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module