Filtra per

Manufacturer
Manufacturer
MAX CABLE DISTANCE
MAX CABLE DISTANCE
INTERFACE
INTERFACE
CABLE TYPE
CABLE TYPE

QSFP+

Extreme 10319 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver...
Extreme 10319 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module